网罗天下体育资讯

足球直播

07-19 03:15 冰岛甲
格洛塔 格洛塔
VS
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
07-19 03:15 冰岛甲
IR雷克雅未克 IR雷克雅未克
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
07-19 03:15 冰岛甲
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
07-19 03:15 欧协联
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
VS
蒂克韦什 蒂克韦什
07-19 03:15 球会友谊
布拉加 布拉加
VS
巴列卡诺 巴列卡诺
07-19 04:00 厄乙
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 北莱昂内斯俱乐部
VS
十月九日 十月九日
07-19 04:00 冰岛丁
阿佛坦斯 阿佛坦斯
VS
KF哈夫尼尔 KF哈夫尼尔
07-19 04:00 巴青锦标
巴国民队U20 巴国民队U20
VS
圣保罗水晶青年队 圣保罗水晶青年队
07-19 05:00 委内超
委内瑞拉中央大学 委内瑞拉中央大学
VS
安格斯图拉FC 安格斯图拉FC
07-19 05:45 阿甲
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
堤格雷 堤格雷
07-19 06:00 阿甲
门多萨独立 门多萨独立
VS
拉普拉塔体操 拉普拉塔体操
07-19 06:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者 HFX流浪者
VS
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
07-19 06:00 巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
07-19 06:00 巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
VS
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
07-19 06:00 南美杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
库亚巴 库亚巴
07-19 06:00 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
07-19 06:30 巴拉杯
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS 克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
07-19 07:00 巴西乙
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
VS
桑托斯 桑托斯
07-19 07:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼加竞技 布卡拉曼加竞技
VS
巴兰基亚青年 巴兰基亚青年
07-19 07:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
07-19 07:00 美预备联
明尼苏达联B队 明尼苏达联B队
VS
奥斯汀FC II队 奥斯汀FC II队
07-19 07:30 巴青锦标
帕图斯运动U20 帕图斯运动U20
VS
奎玛登斯青年队 奎玛登斯青年队
07-19 07:45 委内超
卡拉波波 卡拉波波
VS
卡贝略港学院 卡贝略港学院
07-19 08:00 阿甲
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
VS
阿根廷独立 阿根廷独立
07-19 08:00 巴西乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯
07-19 08:30 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
07-19 08:30 南美杯
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
07-19 08:30 南美杯
基多大学体育 基多大学体育
VS
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
07-19 09:00 巴马全联
圣米格利托体育后备队 圣米格利托体育后备队
VS
阿吉拉斯 阿吉拉斯
07-19 09:00 巴马全联
SD国民竞技 SD国民竞技
VS
科斯塔埃斯特角 科斯塔埃斯特角
07-19 09:10 哥伦甲
麦德林独立 麦德林独立
VS
百万富翁 百万富翁
07-19 15:00 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
VS
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
07-19 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
07-19 15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
07-19 15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
VS
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
07-19 15:00 球会友谊
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
VS
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
07-19 15:00 球会友谊
博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防
VS
超体联盟 超体联盟
07-19 15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
VS
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
07-19 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
VS
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-19 16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-19 16:00 球会友谊
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
VS
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
07-19 16:15 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23 南国老鹰U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
尼斯 尼斯
VS
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
07-19 16:30 澳昆U23
狮子队U23 狮子队U23
VS
瑞德兰茨联U23 瑞德兰茨联U23
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 弗林德斯联合女足后备队
VS
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 斯特尔特狮女足后备队
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德市后备队女足 阿德莱德市后备队女足
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
万隆 万隆
VS
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
07-19 16:45 马来乙
匹比班 匹比班
VS
甘柏联 甘柏联
07-19 17:00 球会友谊
德比郡 德比郡
VS
斯托克港 斯托克港
07-19 17:00 澳威北U20
悉尼奥林匹克U20 悉尼奥林匹克U20
VS
洛克达尔U20 洛克达尔U20
07-19 17:30 澳威超
曼立联 曼立联
VS
马可尼 马可尼
07-19 17:30 澳维超
墨尔本骑士 墨尔本骑士
VS
阿尔托纳魔法 阿尔托纳魔法
07-19 17:30 澳维超
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
VS
丹德农市 丹德农市
07-19 17:30 缅甸联
达根FC 达根FC
VS
伊斯佩 伊斯佩
07-19 17:30 印加尔联
红色军团 红色军团
VS
加尔各答 加尔各答
07-19 17:30 印加尔联
穆苏俱乐部 穆苏俱乐部
VS
钻石港FC 钻石港FC
07-19 18:00 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
07-19 18:00 韩K3联
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
VS
大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队
07-19 18:00 俄青联
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
VS
斯特罗吉诺青年队 斯特罗吉诺青年队
07-19 18:00 俄青联
乌拉尔青年队 乌拉尔青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队 诺夫哥罗德青年队
07-19 18:00 球会友谊
马里迪莫 马里迪莫
VS
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
07-19 18:00 球会友谊
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
哈迪拉 哈迪拉
07-19 18:00 澳新南联
赫斯特维尔 赫斯特维尔
VS
卡姆登 卡姆登
07-19 18:00 澳北女超
布罗德美度兰女足 布罗德美度兰女足
VS
亚当斯敦女足 亚当斯敦女足
07-19 18:15 澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
VS
河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克
07-19 18:15 澳塔锦
奥林比亚勇士 奥林比亚勇士
VS
霍巴特联 霍巴特联
07-19 18:30 澳维甲
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
VS
华勒比市 华勒比市
07-19 18:30 澳维甲
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
07-19 18:30 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
07-19 18:30 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联
07-19 18:30 澳昆甲
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
VS
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
07-19 18:30 澳维女超
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
VS
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
07-19 18:30 澳亚超
史宾威白鹰 史宾威白鹰
VS
凯席科梅兹 凯席科梅兹
07-19 18:30 澳维亚
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
VS
阿东那城 阿东那城
07-19 18:30 澳维亚
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
VS
莫兰德斑马 莫兰德斑马
07-19 18:30 澳维亚
帕斯科华伦 帕斯科华伦
VS
布伦达拉鹰 布伦达拉鹰
07-19 19:00 澳门甲
蒙地卡罗 蒙地卡罗
VS
嘉华 嘉华
07-19 19:00 球会友谊
水晶宫 水晶宫
VS
查尔顿 查尔顿
07-19 19:00 球会友谊
雷丁 雷丁
VS
米尔沃尔 米尔沃尔
07-19 19:00 澳南女超
弗林德斯联合女足 弗林德斯联合女足
VS
斯特尔特狮队女足 斯特尔特狮队女足
07-19 19:00 澳南女超
西阿德莱女足 西阿德莱女足
VS
阿德莱德城女足 阿德莱德城女足
07-19 19:00 球会友谊
沙尔克04 沙尔克04
VS
乌德勒支 乌德勒支
07-19 19:45 新加坡联
芽笼联队 芽笼联队
VS
丹戎巴葛联 丹戎巴葛联
07-19 20:00 俄青联
喀山红宝石青年队 喀山红宝石青年队
VS
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 克拉斯诺达尔青年队
07-19 20:00 哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
07-19 20:00 哈萨甲
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
07-19 20:00 球会友谊
多特蒙德二队 多特蒙德二队
VS
法兰克福青年队 法兰克福青年队
07-19 20:00 巴拉后备
波特诺山丘后备队 波特诺山丘后备队
VS
艾美利亚诺体育后备队 艾美利亚诺体育后备队
07-19 20:15 新加坡联
文莱DPMM 文莱DPMM
VS
后港联队 后港联队
07-19 20:15 马足总
吉达州 吉达州
VS
柔佛DT 柔佛DT
07-19 20:30 东南亚U19
泰国U19 泰国U19
VS
新加坡U19 新加坡U19
07-19 20:30 球会友谊
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
VS
伯希索罗 伯希索罗
07-19 21:00 澳门甲
澳门大学 澳门大学
VS
加义体育会 加义体育会
07-19 21:00 球会友谊
阿贾克斯 阿贾克斯
VS
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
07-19 21:00 球会友谊
威柯拉 威柯拉
VS
阿布扎比半岛 阿布扎比半岛
07-19 21:00 球会友谊
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
VS
什切青波贡女足 什切青波贡女足
07-19 21:00 中东非俱
卢旺达爱国军 卢旺达爱国军
VS
希拉尔恩图曼 希拉尔恩图曼
07-19 21:00 马足总
登嘉楼 登嘉楼
VS
雪州 雪州
07-19 21:30 球会友谊
鹿特丹斯巴达 鹿特丹斯巴达
VS
罗达JC 罗达JC
07-19 22:00 俄青联
苏维埃之翼青年队 苏维埃之翼青年队
VS
科诺普廖夫青年队 科诺普廖夫青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
索契青年队 索契青年队
VS
莫斯科火车头青年队 莫斯科火车头青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科斯巴达青年队
VS
巴蒂卡青年队 巴蒂卡青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
格罗兹尼青年队 格罗兹尼青年队
VS
奥伦堡青年队 奥伦堡青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
VS
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 莫斯科中央陆军青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
法克尔青年队 法克尔青年队
VS
罗斯托夫青年队 罗斯托夫青年队
07-19 22:00 俄青联
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
VS
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
07-19 22:00 球会友谊
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
07-19 22:00 球会友谊
基督教体育 基督教体育
VS
基辅迪纳摩青年队 基辅迪纳摩青年队
07-19 22:30 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
FK戈梅利火车头 FK戈梅利火车头
07-19 22:30 欧青U19
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
VS
法国U19 法国U19
07-19 22:30 球会友谊
科特布斯 科特布斯
VS
茨维考FC 茨维考FC
07-19 23:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
07-19 23:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
VS
BGU明斯克动力 BGU明斯克动力
07-19 23:00 墨西U23
圣路易斯竞技U23 圣路易斯竞技U23
VS
蒂华纳U23 蒂华纳U23
07-19 23:00 墨西U23
普埃布拉U23 普埃布拉U23
VS
阿特拉斯U23 阿特拉斯U23
07-19 23:00 国际友谊
几内亚U23 几内亚U23
VS
阿根廷U23 阿根廷U23
07-19 23:00 球会友谊
斯莱戈流浪者 斯莱戈流浪者
VS
埃弗顿 埃弗顿
07-19 23:00 球会友谊
阿姆斯特顿 阿姆斯特顿
VS
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
07-19 23:00 球会友谊
孔卡诺 孔卡诺
VS
甘冈 甘冈
07-19 23:00 球会友谊
美因茨青年队 美因茨青年队
VS
巴林格 巴林格
07-19 23:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
VS
杜海勒 杜海勒
07-19 23:30 芬女超
洪卡女足 洪卡女足
VS
中新地女足 中新地女足
07-19 23:30 芬乙
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
VS
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
07-19 23:30 保甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
07-19 23:30 球会友谊
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
里昂 里昂
07-19 23:30 球会友谊
萨勒尼塔纳 萨勒尼塔纳
VS
维洛斯NPS 维洛斯NPS
07-19 23:30 球会友谊
索科尔兰赫提 索科尔兰赫提
VS
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
07-19 23:30 芬丙
MIPK米凯利 MIPK米凯利
VS
帕卡 帕卡
07-19 23:45 奥业余杯
马格达莱纳SC 马格达莱纳SC
VS
DSG莱德恩尼泽 DSG莱德恩尼泽
07-20 00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
07-20 00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
迈帕 迈帕
07-20 00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
07-20 00:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
07-20 00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
07-20 00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
07-20 00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
07-20 00:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
VS
波图森尼 波图森尼
07-20 00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
荷路比纳 荷路比纳
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
VS
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
奥尔良 奥尔良
VS
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
VS
FAC维也纳 FAC维也纳
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
梵鲁斯 梵鲁斯
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
科隆 科隆
VS
圣图尔登 圣图尔登
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
07-20 00:00 奥业余杯
DSG费拉赫 DSG费拉赫
VS
克拉根福 克拉根福
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
塞华诺 塞华诺
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
罗德兹 罗德兹
VS
格勒诺布尔 格勒诺布尔
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
洛特 洛特
VS
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
菲尔特 菲尔特
VS
圣保利 圣保利
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
斯特利费宁 斯特利费宁
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
皮斯特里茨 皮斯特里茨
VS
SG联盟 SG联盟
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
里德 里德
VS
德布雷辛尼 德布雷辛尼
07-20 00:00 芬丙
维帕 维帕
VS
基乌帕 基乌帕
07-20 00:00 芬丙
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
VS
帕瓦罗维科特 帕瓦罗维科特
07-20 00:00 芬丙
基斯特 基斯特
VS
克里斯蒂娜体育会 克里斯蒂娜体育会
07-20 00:00 国际友谊
博比尼 博比尼
VS
马里U23 马里U23
07-20 00:00 中东非俱
海伊洼 海伊洼
VS
红箭 红箭
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
维也纳新城 维也纳新城
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
07-20 00:30 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
07-20 00:30 德地区
安斯巴赫 安斯巴赫
VS
纽伦堡青年队 纽伦堡青年队
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利卢斯特瑙
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
第一维也纳 第一维也纳
VS
罗森海姆1860 罗森海姆1860
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
哈雷斯彻 哈雷斯彻
VS
莱比锡火车头 莱比锡火车头
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
希伯尼安斯 希伯尼安斯
VS
莫斯塔FC 莫斯塔FC
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
雷茨 雷茨
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
07-20 00:30 奥业余杯
卡帕托姆比 卡帕托姆比
VS
克拉根福1909 克拉根福1909
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
VS
扎胡 扎胡
07-20 00:30 球会友谊
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
07-20 00:45 芬丙
祖利马尼特 祖利马尼特
VS
AFC凯尔特人 AFC凯尔特人
07-20 01:00 瑞典超
天狼星 天狼星
VS
马尔默 马尔默
07-20 01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
07-20 01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
07-20 01:00 塞尔超
拉德尼基1923 拉德尼基1923
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
07-20 01:00 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
07-20 01:00 丹麦甲
B93哥本哈根 B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵 科灵
07-20 01:00 丹麦甲
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
07-20 01:00 丹麦甲
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
07-20 01:00 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
07-20 01:00 德地区
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
VS
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
07-20 01:00 德地区
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
VS
奥布斯塔特 奥布斯塔特
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
赫塔菲 赫塔菲
VS
考文垂 考文垂
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
诺丁汉森林 诺丁汉森林
VS
桑德兰 桑德兰
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
VS
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
SC瑞斯 SC瑞斯
VS
布雷根茨 布雷根茨
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
VS
波尔图 波尔图
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
加的斯 加的斯
VS
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
格来斯多夫 格来斯多夫
VS
USV格纳斯 USV格纳斯
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
罗斯托克FC 罗斯托克FC
VS
本特维施 本特维施
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
加伯斯多夫 加伯斯多夫
VS
温兰加姆利茨 温兰加姆利茨
07-20 01:00 球会友谊
韦伯多夫圣安那 韦伯多夫圣安那
VS
拉夫尼茨二队 拉夫尼茨二队
07-20 01:15 球会友谊
SP哈尔陶森 SP哈尔陶森
VS
华登舒特 华登舒特
07-20 01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
07-20 01:30 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔 纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契 乌契
07-20 01:30 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
保纳塔尔 保纳塔尔
07-20 01:30 球会友谊
萨德 萨德
VS
奥兰多海盗 奥兰多海盗
07-20 01:30 球会友谊
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
荷尔斯泰因 荷尔斯泰因
07-20 01:30 球会友谊
布鲁日B队 布鲁日B队
VS
奥斯特坎普 奥斯特坎普
07-20 01:30 球会友谊
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
VS
巴沃斯 巴沃斯
07-20 01:30 奥业余杯
UFC市 UFC市
VS
延纳斯多夫 延纳斯多夫
07-20 02:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
07-20 02:00 阿甲
巴拉卡斯中央 巴拉卡斯中央
VS
纽维尔老男孩 纽维尔老男孩
07-20 02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
07-20 02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
07-20 02:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
07-20 02:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
07-20 02:00 欧青U19
土耳其U19 土耳其U19
VS
西班牙U19 西班牙U19
07-20 02:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
VS
库斯科足球会 库斯科足球会
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
布拉希尔青年队 布拉希尔青年队
VS
圣安德雷U20 圣安德雷U20
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
普丹迪青年队 普丹迪青年队
VS
米拉索青年队 米拉索青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
马利利亚青年队 马利利亚青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队 里菲伦斯青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
欧斯特青年队 欧斯特青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队 赦陶宁欧青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队 葡萄牙人青年队
VS
费罗维亚里亚青年队 费罗维亚里亚青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
陶巴特青年队 陶巴特青年队
VS
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 圣卡埃塔诺青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
德昭青年队 德昭青年队
VS
国际里梅拉青年队 国际里梅拉青年队
07-20 02:00 巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴青年队 皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
古兰尼青年队 古兰尼青年队
07-20 02:00 威挑杯
勒莱矿工 勒莱矿工
VS
登比城 登比城
07-20 02:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺
07-20 02:00 巴女锦标U20
弗拉门戈RJ女足U20 弗拉门戈RJ女足U20
VS
圣保罗女足U20 圣保罗女足U20
07-20 02:00 球会友谊
基尔马诺克 基尔马诺克
VS
巴罗 巴罗
07-20 02:00 球会友谊
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
雷吉亚纳 雷吉亚纳
07-20 02:00 球会友谊
伊斯特雷格 伊斯特雷格
VS
南安普顿 南安普顿
07-20 02:00 球会友谊
曼岛 曼岛
VS
切斯特 切斯特
07-20 02:00 球会友谊
哈瓦特 哈瓦特
VS
朴茨茅斯 朴茨茅斯
07-20 02:00 奥业余杯
UFC普尔巴赫 UFC普尔巴赫
VS
SC基茨 SC基茨
07-20 02:15 保甲
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
07-20 02:15 瑞士挑
阿劳 阿劳
VS
图恩 图恩
07-20 02:15 斯亚甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
比摩治 比摩治
07-20 02:30 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
07-20 02:30 波兰甲
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚 格但斯克莱吉亚
07-20 02:30 威挑杯
卡迪夫城U21 卡迪夫城U21
VS
亚分利多 亚分利多
07-20 02:30 威挑杯
弗林特山 弗林特山
VS
格雷斯福特 格雷斯福特
07-20 02:30 威挑杯
塔福斯威尔 塔福斯威尔
VS
梅瑟镇 梅瑟镇
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
布莱斯史巴登斯 布莱斯史巴登斯
VS
盖茨黑德 盖茨黑德
07-20 02:30 波兰乙
奥波莱 奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
牛津联队 牛津联队
VS
牛津城 牛津城
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
切奥尔雷 切奥尔雷
VS
维冈竞技 维冈竞技
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
哈洛贾特 哈洛贾特
VS
利兹联 利兹联
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
圣米伦 圣米伦
VS
卡莱尔联 卡莱尔联
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
斯坦福 斯坦福
VS
罗瑟汉姆 罗瑟汉姆
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
邓迪拉 邓迪拉
VS
格伦托兰 格伦托兰
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
海运联 海运联
VS
阿斯顿联 阿斯顿联
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
威尔连德流浪 威尔连德流浪
VS
汤顿 汤顿
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
巴克勒哈德 巴克勒哈德
VS
普尔城 普尔城
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
比尔肖特 比尔肖特
VS
OFI克里特 OFI克里特
07-20 02:30 球会友谊
耶奥维尔 耶奥维尔
VS
埃克塞特城 埃克塞特城
07-20 02:45 威挑杯
拉辛城 拉辛城
VS
班戈1876 班戈1876
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
VS
宁马贺流浪 宁马贺流浪
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
VS
邓多克 邓多克
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
戈尔韦联 戈尔韦联
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
条约联 条约联
VS
基巴拉克联 基巴拉克联
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
VS
科克希尔巡路者 科克希尔巡路者
07-20 02:45 爱足杯
科布漫步者 科布漫步者
VS
凯里FC 凯里FC
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
沃尔沙姆勒威洛斯 沃尔沙姆勒威洛斯
VS
贝利城 贝利城
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
班巴布利治 班巴布利治
VS
索尔福德市 索尔福德市
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
弗里科雷 弗里科雷
VS
弗拉克特 弗拉克特
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
格洛斯特城 格洛斯特城
VS
耶特城 耶特城
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
利弗西奇 利弗西奇
VS
吉英瑟莱 吉英瑟莱
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
尼尔森 尼尔森
VS
伯里足球俱乐部 伯里足球俱乐部
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
史托克斯 史托克斯
VS
法斯利 法斯利
07-20 02:45 球会友谊
纽顿艾克利夫 纽顿艾克利夫
VS
斯托克顿镇 斯托克顿镇
07-20 03:00 塞尔超
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
07-20 03:00 罗甲
斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚
VS
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
07-20 03:00 玻利甲
宾托大学生 宾托大学生
VS
皇家圣克鲁斯 皇家圣克鲁斯
07-20 03:00 球会友谊
老虎大学女足 老虎大学女足
VS
帕丘卡女足 帕丘卡女足
07-20 03:15 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
07-20 03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
07-20 03:15 冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
VS
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
07-20 04:00 哥伦乙
卡利博卡青年 卡利博卡青年
VS
拉尼洛斯 拉尼洛斯
07-20 04:00 哥伦乙
哥杜雷亚 哥杜雷亚
VS
卡塔根纳 卡塔根纳
07-20 04:00 哥伦乙
马达莱纳联 马达莱纳联
VS
波哥大足球会 波哥大足球会
07-20 04:00 美乙2
维尔拉格斯 维尔拉格斯
VS
萨拉索塔天堂 萨拉索塔天堂
07-20 04:00 美乙2
科珀斯克里斯蒂 科珀斯克里斯蒂
VS
田纳西州 田纳西州
07-20 04:00 美乙2
韦恩堡FC 韦恩堡FC
VS
中西部联队 中西部联队
07-20 04:15 秘鲁甲
万卡约体育 万卡约体育
VS
加西拉索 加西拉索
07-20 04:30 美乙2
德莫因斯 德莫因斯
VS
巴伐利亚 巴伐利亚
07-20 05:00 巴拉乙
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
VS
恩卡纳西翁 恩卡纳西翁
07-20 05:00 美乙2
长岛野狮 长岛野狮
VS
佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队
07-20 05:10 阿乙
拉费尔拿 拉费尔拿
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
07-20 06:00 阿甲
贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺
VS
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
07-20 06:00 巴西乙
阿瓦伊 阿瓦伊
VS
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
07-20 06:00 乌拉甲
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
VS
乌拉圭河床 乌拉圭河床
07-20 06:00 哥伦甲
科尔多瓦美洲虎 科尔多瓦美洲虎
VS
帕特里奥坦斯 帕特里奥坦斯
07-20 06:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
07-20 06:00 波兰丙
琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花
VS
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
07-20 06:30 巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
VS
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
07-20 07:00 智利甲
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
VS
科布雷洛 科布雷洛
07-20 07:00 智利乙
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
VS
特木科 特木科
07-20 07:00 墨女超
莱昂女足 莱昂女足
VS
华雷斯女足 华雷斯女足
07-20 07:00 墨女超
托卢卡女足 托卢卡女足
VS
美洲狮女足 美洲狮女足
07-20 07:00 美青杯
哥斯达黎加U20 哥斯达黎加U20
VS
古巴U20 古巴U20
07-20 07:00 美乙2
文图拉县 文图拉县
VS
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
07-20 07:10 阿乙
查克佛伊维 查克佛伊维
VS
CA坦波利 CA坦波利
07-20 07:30 美乙
查尔斯顿电池 查尔斯顿电池
VS
迈阿密FC 迈阿密FC
07-20 07:30 美乙
北卡罗莱纳 北卡罗莱纳
VS
底特律城 底特律城
07-20 07:30 巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会 圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
瓜伊雷纳 瓜伊雷纳
07-20 07:30 美乙2
阿什维尔城 阿什维尔城
VS
诺那FC 诺那FC
07-20 07:30 美乙2
弗林特城 弗林特城
VS
AFC克利夫兰 AFC克利夫兰
07-20 07:30 美乙2
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
VS
西麻省先锋 西麻省先锋
07-20 07:30 美乙2
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯 大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
VS
海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影
07-20 08:00 阿甲
罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央
VS
萨米恩托 萨米恩托
07-20 08:00 美乙
路易斯维尔FC 路易斯维尔FC
VS
科罗拉多跃泉 科罗拉多跃泉
07-20 08:00 巴西乙
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
VS
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 蓬塔格罗萨铁路
07-20 08:00 玻利甲
帕瑞 帕瑞
VS
布鲁明 布鲁明
07-20 08:30 巴西乙
科里蒂巴 科里蒂巴
VS
米拉索 米拉索
07-20 08:30 哥伦甲
福塔雷绍查 福塔雷绍查
VS
托利马体育 托利马体育
07-20 08:30 美预备联
纽约城B队 纽约城B队
VS
费城联合B队 费城联合B队
07-20 08:30 新西南联
度尼丁城皇家队 度尼丁城皇家队
VS
克赖斯特彻奇联 克赖斯特彻奇联
07-20 08:30 美乙2
小石城流浪 小石城流浪
VS
皇家空军 皇家空军
07-20 08:30 美乙2
皮奥里亚 皮奥里亚
VS
雷湾寒流 雷湾寒流
07-20 09:00 墨西超
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
VS
蒂华纳 蒂华纳
07-20 09:00 墨女超
桑托斯拉古纳女足 桑托斯拉古纳女足
VS
圣路易斯竞技女足 圣路易斯竞技女足
07-20 09:00 美甲杯
北科罗拉多 北科罗拉多
VS
奥马哈 奥马哈
07-20 09:00 哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡 瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
森卡洛斯 森卡洛斯
07-20 09:30 巴马甲
陶罗 陶罗
VS
科斯塔埃斯特角 科斯塔埃斯特角
07-20 09:30 美乙2
图森 图森
VS
法拉提隆斯拉什 法拉提隆斯拉什
07-20 09:45 新西兰中
岛湾联 岛湾联
VS
内皮尔市流浪 内皮尔市流浪
07-20 10:00 澳维U21
艾文多尔U21 艾文多尔U21
VS
丹德农迅雷U21 丹德农迅雷U21
07-20 10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23 艾云达尔U23
VS
丹德农迅雷U23 丹德农迅雷U23
07-20 10:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
07-20 10:00 美青杯
美国U20 美国U20
VS
牙买加U20 牙买加U20
07-20 10:00 哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯 普塔雷纳斯
VS
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
07-20 10:00 球会友谊
BFB芭堤雅城 BFB芭堤雅城
VS
毗沙卡FC 毗沙卡FC
07-20 10:15 澳首U23
康纳骑士U23 康纳骑士U23
VS
古玛老虎U23 古玛老虎U23
07-20 10:30 澳维U21
莫兰德城U21 莫兰德城U21
VS
海德堡联U21 海德堡联U21
07-20 10:30 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23 莫兰德城U23
VS
海德堡联U23 海德堡联U23
07-20 10:30 美甲杯
中央谷福格 中央谷福格
VS
斯波坎速度 斯波坎速度
07-20 10:30 新西兰中
米拉马尔流浪者 米拉马尔流浪者
VS
北惠灵顿 北惠灵顿
07-20 10:30 新西兰中
索斯奥 索斯奥
VS
卡洛里 卡洛里
07-20 10:30 新西北联
奥林匹克湾 奥林匹克湾
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者 汉密尔顿流浪者
07-20 10:30 美乙2
巴拉德 巴拉德
VS
51O项目 51O项目
07-20 11:00 美乙
凤凰重生 凤凰重生
VS
埃尔帕索机车 埃尔帕索机车
07-20 11:00 新西南联
塞尔温联合 塞尔温联合
VS
羊绒工业 羊绒工业
07-20 11:00 新西北联
马努雷瓦 马努雷瓦
VS
伯肯黑德联 伯肯黑德联
07-20 11:00 新西北联
奥克郊区 奥克郊区
VS
梅尔维尔联合 梅尔维尔联合
07-20 11:00 新西北联
东海岸的海湾 东海岸的海湾
VS
陶朗加市联 陶朗加市联
07-20 11:00 澳首甲
沃登山谷 沃登山谷
VS
瓦加城流浪 瓦加城流浪
07-20 11:00 澳亚超
莫尔文市 莫尔文市
VS
莫宁顿 莫宁顿
07-20 11:05 墨西超
普埃布拉 普埃布拉
VS
阿特拉斯 阿特拉斯
07-20 12:00 澳维U21
南墨尔本U21 南墨尔本U21
VS
丹德农市U21 丹德农市U21
07-20 12:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23 南墨尔本U23
VS
丹德农市U23 丹德农市U23
07-20 12:30 澳塔锦
塔斯马尼亚大学 塔斯马尼亚大学
VS
塔洛纳 塔洛纳
07-20 12:30 澳塔锦
霍巴特城 霍巴特城
VS
新城鹰 新城鹰
07-20 12:45 澳昆U23
黄金海岸联合U23 黄金海岸联合U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
07-20 12:45 澳南女后备
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
VS
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
07-20 13:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
07-20 13:00 澳维超
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
VS
丹德农迅雷 丹德农迅雷
07-20 13:00 澳维超
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
VS
海德堡联 海德堡联
07-20 13:00 澳维甲
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
VS
北部吉隆勇士 北部吉隆勇士
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20 珀斯光荣U20
VS
湾水市U20 湾水市U20
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
奥林匹克金威U20 奥林匹克金威U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20 威斯顿骑士U20
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
佩尔斯U20 佩尔斯U20
VS
阿马达尔U20 阿马达尔U20
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20 费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
因勒乌德联U20 因勒乌德联U20
VS
巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20
07-20 13:00 西澳超U20
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
VS
弗罗瑞特U20 弗罗瑞特U20
07-20 13:00 澳维女超
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
VS
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
07-20 13:00 澳维女超
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
VS
班特列女足 班特列女足
07-20 13:00 澳首超
奥康诺骑士 奥康诺骑士
VS
古玛老虎 古玛老虎
07-20 13:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
07-20 13:00 澳首甲
贝尔康纳联 贝尔康纳联
VS
布伦达贝拉 布伦达贝拉
07-20 13:00 澳亚超
老苏格兰SC 老苏格兰SC
VS
布兰登公园 布兰登公园
07-20 13:00 澳维亚
博马里斯 博马里斯
VS
墨尔本塞尔维 墨尔本塞尔维
07-20 13:00 澳维亚
鲁纳沃丁城 鲁纳沃丁城
VS
多富顿 多富顿
07-20 13:15 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学 澳大利亚国立大学
VS
堪培拉白头鹰 堪培拉白头鹰
07-20 13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔
07-20 13:30 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
07-20 13:30 澳南超
帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士
VS
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联
VS
西部前锋 西部前锋
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
富勒姆联 富勒姆联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
普雷福特 普雷福特
VS
西阿德莱德SC 西阿德莱德SC
07-20 13:30 澳南甲
斯特尔特狮队 斯特尔特狮队
VS
托列斯比卡拉 托列斯比卡拉
07-20 13:30 新西北联
西斯普林斯 西斯普林斯
VS
奥克兰城 奥克兰城
07-20 13:30 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23 莫纳洛黑豹U23
VS
堪培拉奥林匹克U23 堪培拉奥林匹克U23
07-20 13:30 澳昆U23
洛根闪电U23 洛根闪电U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
07-20 13:45 澳昆女超
布里斯班城女足 布里斯班城女足
VS
黄金海岸城女足 黄金海岸城女足
07-20 14:00 澳昆乙
松山 松山
VS
伊普斯维奇骑士 伊普斯维奇骑士
07-20 14:00 澳布甲
弗吉尼亚联 弗吉尼亚联
VS
西部精神 西部精神
07-20 14:00 澳维女超
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
VS
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
07-20 14:00 日足联
本田制锁 本田制锁
VS
横河武藏野FC 横河武藏野FC
07-20 14:00 新西北联
西海岸游骑兵 西海岸游骑兵
VS
奥克兰联 奥克兰联
07-20 14:00 澳北女超
梅特兰女足 梅特兰女足
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
07-20 14:15 澳维U21
休城U21 休城U21
VS
曼宁厄蓝调U21 曼宁厄蓝调U21
07-20 14:15 澳维U23
休城U23 休城U23
VS
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
07-20 14:30 澳威超
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队
07-20 14:30 越青锦U21
岘港U21 岘港U21
VS
广南FCU21 广南FCU21
07-20 15:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
07-20 15:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
07-20 15:00 澳维超
墨尔本港 墨尔本港
VS
格林古利 格林古利
07-20 15:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市 费雷曼特尔市
VS
珀斯红星 珀斯红星
07-20 15:00 澳西超
因勒乌德联 因勒乌德联
VS
巴尔卡塔 巴尔卡塔
07-20 15:00 澳西超
奥林匹克金威 奥林匹克金威
VS
威斯顿骑士 威斯顿骑士
07-20 15:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队 珀斯光荣青年队
VS
湾水市 湾水市
07-20 15:00 澳西超
珀斯SC 珀斯SC
VS
阿马达尔 阿马达尔
07-20 15:00 澳西超
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
VS
弗罗瑞特 弗罗瑞特
07-20 15:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队 布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
罗切达尔流浪 罗切达尔流浪
07-20 15:00 澳昆超
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克 布里斯班奥林匹克
07-20 15:00 澳昆乙
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
VS
荷兰公园老鹰 荷兰公园老鹰
07-20 15:00 澳昆乙
贝赛联 贝赛联
VS
玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多
07-20 15:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
07-20 15:00 日足联
浦安矛船 浦安矛船
VS
冲绳SV 冲绳SV
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学 莫道克大学
VS
黛安拉白鹰 黛安拉白鹰
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
科克本市 科克本市
VS
苏比亚科 苏比亚科
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学 尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
格韦卢普 格韦卢普
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
曼都拉 曼都拉
VS
高斯诺尔市 高斯诺尔市
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
FC索伦托 FC索伦托
VS
金斯利西部 金斯利西部
07-20 15:00 澳西甲
乔达路普联 乔达路普联
VS
罗金汉姆市 罗金汉姆市
07-20 15:00 澳新南联
中岸水手联 中岸水手联
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰 帕拉玛塔鹰
07-20 15:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
新南威尔士U20 新南威尔士U20
07-20 15:00 澳昆U23
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
VS
伊斯顿沙伯U23 伊斯顿沙伯U23
07-20 15:00 球会友谊
雷迪塞瓦特 雷迪塞瓦特
VS
萨格勒布火车头U19 萨格勒布火车头U19
07-20 15:15 澳昆U23
摩顿湾联U23 摩顿湾联U23
VS
温纳姆狼队U23 温纳姆狼队U23
07-20 15:30 澳南超
地铁之星 地铁之星
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克
07-20 15:30 澳昆甲
洛根闪电 洛根闪电
VS
布里斯班前锋 布里斯班前锋
07-20 15:30 越青锦U21
同塔U21 同塔U21
VS
芹苴U21 芹苴U21
07-20 15:30 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔
VS
霍克斯布里城 霍克斯布里城
07-20 15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
VS
坎培拉奥林匹克 坎培拉奥林匹克
07-20 16:00 澳昆超
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
VS
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
07-20 16:00 韩K3联
金海 金海
VS
大田地铁 大田地铁
07-20 16:00 韩K4联
忠州市民 忠州市民
VS
全北现代B队 全北现代B队
07-20 16:00 澳布甲
纽玛克特 纽玛克特
VS
百年风暴人 百年风暴人
07-20 16:00 澳布甲
北松 北松
VS
格拉瓦特山 格拉瓦特山
07-20 16:00 中乙
广西蓝航 广西蓝航
VS
湖南湘涛 湖南湘涛
07-20 16:00 中乙
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队 江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
VS
广东广州豹 广东广州豹
07-20 16:00 中乙
泉州亚新 泉州亚新
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 赣州瑞狮定南旅投
07-20 16:00 中乙
深圳青年人 深圳青年人
VS
海口名城尚南堂 海口名城尚南堂
07-20 16:00 中乙
上海海港B队 上海海港B队
VS
广西恒宸 广西恒宸
07-20 16:00 东南亚U19
菲律宾U19 菲律宾U19
VS
东帝汶U19 东帝汶U19
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
帕尔杜比斯B队 帕尔杜比斯B队
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
德布勒森尼AC 德布勒森尼AC
VS
萨图马雷奥林匹亚 萨图马雷奥林匹亚
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
帕克斯B队 帕克斯B队
VS
博尼哈德 博尼哈德
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
本纳特凯 本纳特凯
VS
科林 科林
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK 艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK
VS
伊万乔 伊万乔
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
格德勒 格德勒
VS
华萨斯B队 华萨斯B队
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
蒂招西盖特SE 蒂招西盖特SE
VS
霍德梅泽瓦 霍德梅泽瓦
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
维斯普雷姆 维斯普雷姆
VS
巴拉顿弗莱迪 巴拉顿弗莱迪
07-20 16:00 球会友谊
贝斯萨巴B队 贝斯萨巴B队
VS
提斯扎佛德瓦尔 提斯扎佛德瓦尔
07-20 16:15 澳昆乙
北极星 北极星
VS
南部联合 南部联合
07-20 16:15 捷乙
赫鲁迪姆 赫鲁迪姆
VS
奥洛穆茨B队 奥洛穆茨B队
07-20 16:15 捷乙
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
VS
普罗斯捷约夫 普罗斯捷约夫
07-20 16:15 球会友谊
SK上米托 SK上米托
VS
兹瓦尼斯 兹瓦尼斯
07-20 16:15 澳昆女超
弗吉尼亚联女足 弗吉尼亚联女足
VS
布罗德海滩联合女足 布罗德海滩联合女足
07-20 16:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足 北方虎女足
VS
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
07-20 16:30 球会友谊
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
VS
斯凯尔涅维采 斯凯尔涅维采
07-20 16:30 球会友谊
TJ塔特拉 TJ塔特拉
VS
布尔诺B队 布尔诺B队
07-20 16:30 越青锦U21
豪华哈龙U21 豪华哈龙U21
VS
越电信U21 越电信U21
07-20 16:30 越青锦U21
顺化U21 顺化U21
VS
PVF越南U21 PVF越南U21
07-20 16:30 越青锦U21
宋兰义安U21 宋兰义安U21
VS
清化U21 清化U21
07-20 16:30 越青锦U21
富安U21 富安U21
VS
多乐U21 多乐U21
07-20 16:30 球会友谊
布达弗基MTE 布达弗基MTE
VS
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
07-20 16:30 球会友谊
拉斯帕尔马斯 拉斯帕尔马斯
VS
科莫 科莫
07-20 16:30 球会友谊
绍尔沃希 绍尔沃希
VS
马尔福里LSE 马尔福里LSE
07-20 17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
北部精神 北部精神
07-20 17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
07-20 17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
VS
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
07-20 17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
VS
北方虎 北方虎
07-20 17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
VS
公牛学院 公牛学院
07-20 17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
07-20 17:00 澳维超
休城 休城
VS
曼宁厄蓝调 曼宁厄蓝调
07-20 17:00 日职联
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
VS
FC东京 FC东京
07-20 17:00 日职联
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
VS
横滨水手 横滨水手
07-20 17:00 日职丙
FC大阪 FC大阪
VS
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
07-20 17:00 日职丙
北九州向日葵 北九州向日葵
VS
松本山雅 松本山雅
07-20 17:00 日职丙
沼津青蓝 沼津青蓝
VS
FC岐阜 FC岐阜
07-20 17:00 日职丙
福岛联 福岛联
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟 宫崎棒牛鸟
07-20 17:00 日职丙
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
VS
FC今治 FC今治
07-20 17:00 日职丙
金泽共进 金泽共进
VS
八户于南乡 八户于南乡
07-20 17:00 爱沙乙B
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
VS
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
07-20 17:00 澳维U21
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
VS
卡瓦利尔斯U21 卡瓦利尔斯U21
07-20 17:00 韩K3联
杨平 杨平
VS
庆州水利 庆州水利
07-20 17:00 韩K4联
晋州市民 晋州市民
VS
首尔联队 首尔联队
07-20 17:00 澳布甲
斯普林菲尔德联 斯普林菲尔德联
VS
阿拉伯里奇 阿拉伯里奇
07-20 17:00 日足联
FC本田 FC本田
VS
丸安冈崎 丸安冈崎
07-20 17:00 日足联
大分红温泉 大分红温泉
VS
仙台索尼 仙台索尼
07-20 17:00 缅甸联
蒂察尔阿尔曼 蒂察尔阿尔曼
VS
雅丹纳博 雅丹纳博
07-20 17:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
VS
格林古利U23 格林古利U23
07-20 17:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足 西部足球中心女足
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 尼兰西澳洲大学女足
07-20 17:00 澳西女超
珀斯红星女足 珀斯红星女足
VS
苏比雅可联女足 苏比雅可联女足
07-20 17:00 澳西女超
珀斯SC女足 珀斯SC女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足 费雷曼特尔市女足
07-20 17:00 澳西女超
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
VS
巴尔卡塔女足 巴尔卡塔女足
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
MSK贝塞夫 MSK贝塞夫
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
布达尔斯 布达尔斯
VS
伊西莫 伊西莫
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
卡尔达斯 卡尔达斯
VS
佩尼切 佩尼切
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
热奥尼 热奥尼
VS
法菲 法菲
07-20 17:00 越青锦U21
平福U21 平福U21
VS
同奈U21 同奈U21
07-20 17:00 澳新南联
班克斯联队 班克斯联队
VS
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
07-20 17:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队 内西鹰队
VS
西部狂怒 西部狂怒
07-20 17:00 澳新南联
费拉瑟 费拉瑟
VS
南海岸火焰 南海岸火焰
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
斯亚卡 斯亚卡
VS
塔尔努夫 塔尔努夫
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
庄他武里 庄他武里
VS
毗沙卡FC 毗沙卡FC
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
比斯特里察杜克拉 比斯特里察杜克拉
VS
塔特拉 塔特拉
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
阿玛盖尔 阿玛盖尔
VS
弗雷姆 弗雷姆
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
维塞乌 维塞乌
VS
本菲卡B队 本菲卡B队
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
蒙彼利埃 蒙彼利埃
VS
吉罗纳 吉罗纳
07-20 17:00 球会友谊
埃格SE 埃格SE
VS
米诺利 米诺利

足球新闻